KlubUtakmicePobjedeRemiPoraziBodovi
Hrvatski dragovoljac20107337
Dugopolje19105435
Opatija2097434
Croatia Zmijavci20103733
BSK - Bijelo Brdo20710331
Rudeš2087531
Kustošija1979330
Osijek II2077528
Sesvete2084828
Orijent 19192075826
Dubrava Tim Kabel2075826
Cibalia1974825
Međimurje2066824
Hajduk II1964922
Inter Zaprešić20551020
Solin20461018
Junak2047917
Dinamo II20441216