KlubUtakmicePobjedeRemiPoraziBodovi
Hrvatski dragovoljac1475226
Osijek II1365223
Opatija1264222
Međimurje1364322
Sesvete1361619
BSK - Bijelo Brdo1347219
Dubrava Tim Kabel1354419
Kustošija1346318
Dugopolje1152417
Cibalia1352617
Inter Zaprešić1344516
Orijent 19191344516
Croatia Zmijavci1343615
Hajduk II1243515
Rudeš1345415
Dinamo II1233612
Solin1324710
Junak131578